Componentes

ABANDERADO
Rafael Miguel Calonge Campo

MADRINA
Ana Isabel López-Casero

DIRECTOR
Jordi Francés Sanjuan

FLAUTAS
Jesús Calonge Galindo
José Fernando Calonge Nieto
Luis Miguel Abengózar
Raúl Calonge de la Guía
Esther Morales Casarrubios
Concepción Amores Escribano
Gonzalo de la Guía Díaz Parreño
Pablo Cardos Gómez
Mirella Sánchez Manjavacas Martínez
Marina Sánchez Torres
Enrique Vázquez Lucas-Torres
Beatriz Galindo

OBOES
Manuel Angulo Cruz
Antonio López Villafranca
Juan Pedro Mtnez. Garcia Casarrubios
Celia Olivares Pérez Bustos
Lucía Sánchez Manjavacas Pintor
Diego Olmedo Díaz Ropero
Patricia Muñoz Utrilla
Belén Olivares
Alicia Arteaga Carrasco

REQUINTOS
Daniel Huertas Ferrer

CLARINETES
Francisco Calonge Galindo
Joaquín García
Pilar Manjavacas
José Vicente Diaz Ropero Guía
Manuel José Ortega Mínguez
José Miguel Lucas Escribano
Ana Belén París Iniesta
Víctor José Fernandez Lucerón
José Ángel Palomino Olmedo
Manuel Campos Sánchez
Víctor Ortiz Arteaga
Jesús Fernández Lucerón
Silvia López Alcañiz
Carlos Sanchez Manjavacas Pintor
Lourdes Pintor López Casero
Lidia Manjavacas Olivares
Silvia Morales Casarrubios
Juan José Mínguez Iniesta
Ernesto Muñoz Olivares
María Ángeles Fdez. Gallego
Domingo José Ortiz Fernández
María Morales Gallego
María de la Guía Panadero
María Pérez Iniesta
Paloma Gómez de la Cueva Lucas-Torres
Noelia Cuarteros
Noelia Sánchez
Celia Cruz Escribano

CLARINETE BAJO
Ángel Muñoz Quirós Galindo

FAGOTES
José Ángel Manzaneque Alarcos
Pedro José Sánchez Guijaldo
Manuel Angulo Ramirez
Fátima Calonge de la Torre

          SAXOFÓN SOPRANO                
Luis Jesús Gonzalez Orta

SAXOS ALTOS
Alejandro Olivares Torres
Sergio Díaz Ropero Casarrubios
María Cruz Manzaneque
Irene Carramolino Martínez
Fernando López de la Rica García
Raquel Manzaneque Pérez Bustos
Ángel María Ortiz Escribano
Daniel Sánchez Manjavacas Martinez
Víctor Iniesta Sepúlveda
Daniel Escribano Palomino
Manuel de la Guía Diaz Parreño
Jesús Herencia
Esther Quintanar

SAXOS TENORES
Francisco Fernández Cruz
Juan Bautista Alberca Agudo
Miguel Ángel López de la Rica
Jose María López Pintor
Modesto Ortiz

SAXOFÓN BARITONO
Antonio Muñoz

SAXOFÓN BAJO
Franciso Javier Alberca Pintor

VIOLONCHELOS
Alberto Palomino Sánchez
Inés Cruz Alberca
Lucía Parra Bascuñán
Rocío Escribano
Blanca Calonge Muñoz

CONTRABAJOS
Carolina Pulido Cuadrado
José Antonio Escribano Sepúlveda

FLISCORNOS
Carlos Escribano Calonge
José María Calonge Galindo
Jesús Ángel Pueblas Castiblanque
José Ignacio Díaz Parreño
Rubén Vela Bastante

TROMPETAS
Juan José Fernández Olivares
Juan Luis Palomino Sanchez
Francisco López de la Guía
José Ignacio Díaz Parreño Ortiz
Gonzalo Violero Muñoz Quirós
Sergio López de la Rica García
Fernando López de la Guía
Carlos Jesús Castellanos Vela
Rubén Violero Cruz
Carlos Lucerón Olivares
Jesús Rubio Arenas
José Ramón Moratalla Muñoz
Gonzalo Villafranca

TROMPAS
Santiago Calonge Campo
Manuel Antonio Fernández
Fernando Calonge Campo
María José Mínguez Lucas Torres
Luis Muñoz Palomar
Verónica Escribano Lucas Torres
Eduardo de la Fuente Lucas Torres
Lourdes Panadero Muñoz
Marcos Garrido Calonge
Eva Manzaneque Pérez Bustos
Nuria Iniesta Sepúlveda
Paloma Olmedo Diaz Ropero
Jose Manzaneque
Beatriz Ortega

TROMBONES
José Palomino Martín Serrano
Carlos J. Castellanos Quintanar
Enrique Alberca Pintor
Francisco Escribano Lucas Torres
Carlos de la Fuente Lucas Torres
Gonzalo Díaz Parreño Ortiz-Villajos
Daniel Mínguez Camacho
Beatriz Moratalla
Diego Villafranca
Antonio Jiménez-Zarza
Marina jiménez-Zarza

BOMBARDINOS
Miguel Ángel Angulo L. Casero
Matías Gómez de la Cueva Flores
Fernando Díaz Ropero Casarrub.
Carlos Gómez de la Cueva Lucas-Torres
Sergio Díaz Hellín

TUBAS
Manuel Escribano Quintanilla
José Enrique Jiménez Zarza
Fernando Escribano Lucas Torres
Santiago Muñoz Manjavacas
Maribel Lucas-Torres
Jesús Muñoz 
Eva Ortiz

PERCUSIÓN
Enrique Calonge Campo
Juan Gabriel Amores Olivares
Javier Pintor Pérez
Fernando Calonge Muñoz
Pedro Manuel Oliva Alberca
Javier Diaz-Ropero

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario